educational share trading game

Full League

This league table shows every team trading in SI:REDUX.

Trading is currently closed

Trading is open Monday to Friday between 4:30am and 8:00pm Eastern Time (New York Time). Trading is also closed on public holidays in the US.

The day and time in New York when you loaded this page was 6:06pm on Saturday.

Rank Team Portfolio Value ($) Change (% value) Change (rank)
1Railway Humorless Partnership165,324.53-1.43
2Randomly Refined146,394.47+0.15
3Swiss Efficiency142,751.84+0.35
4Derrick's Scone Army141,055.93-0.33
5Seacliff Trading Inc.136,221.14+0.93
6RIC Investors135,090.29-0.33
7Art Tiring Consultants132,944.27+0.38
8Quilt Manned Traders132,183.27+0.52
9Paralyses Difficult International131,078.15-0.03
10Overhead Barcode Investing130,885.78+0.00
11Preshow Moody Partners129,160.77+0.06
12Spindle Stoneware Partnership127,633.93+0.88
13Holy Breadgetters123,520.47-0.80
14Undrilled Stifle Consulting123,212.94+0.73
15Womanlike Capitol Investing121,990.51+0.41
16SI:REDUX Market   MARKET 121,630.18+0.23
17Nibble Padding Investing121,591.37+0.25
18Magical Unframed Associates120,370.63+0.95
19Pregame Buffing International120,134.11+0.78
20Equipment Bobtail Consulting120,082.53+0.07
21Spider Caddie Partnership119,972.61+0.10
22QKA-SF11118,402.39+0.52
23Apache Numeral International115,622.48+0.29
24Boastful Unbitten Incorporated115,528.89-0.42
25Cheddar Hatchery Partnership114,791.11-0.27
26Lobby Investments114,277.78+0.33
27IWCRos113,643.62-0.62
28Uncurious Padlock Incorporated113,394.00+0.03
29Investor74111,501.02+0.15
30Hurled Abdominal Partners111,466.99+0.00
31Antelope Headroom Investors109,981.59-0.01
32Overtake Visible Trading109,298.62+0.02
33Eclair Could Investing108,752.680.00
34Massive Encode Managers107,682.10+0.10
35Zookeeper Cannabis Investors107,096.71+0.12
36Matrix Vanquish Partnership105,036.86+0.01
37Squatting Aside Consultants100,488.96+0.34
38Film Duct Managers100,392.48-0.01
39Reboot Reforest Consultants95,928.55-0.19

Support

We need your support to develop and run SI:REDUX, so please consider making a donation below or contact us about sponsorship and advertising opportunities on sponsor@siredux.trade.




Online donations can only be made using a credit card and are processed by Stripe (read their privacy policy) on behalf of Refined Practice KlG, the company that owns and runs SI:REDUX. Refined Practice receives your name and email address, we never have access to your card details.