educational share trading game

Full League

This league table shows every team trading in SI:REDUX.

Trading is currently closed

SI:REDUX is now closed for 2021.

The day and time in New York when you loaded this page was 8:34pm on Thursday.

Rank Team Portfolio Value ($) Change (% value) Change (rank)
1Railway Humorless Partnership207,700.95+3.89
2Randomly Refined147,823.41+1.28
3Swiss Efficiency144,287.33+0.69
4Derrick's Scone Army144,065.30+1.19
5Paralyses Difficult International142,582.68+2.16
6RIC Investors136,053.56+1.05
7Quilt Manned Traders135,617.51+1.95
8Preshow Moody Partners133,654.73+1.32
9Seacliff Trading Inc.132,659.82+1.99
10Art Tiring Consultants131,717.57+1.27
11Overhead Barcode Investing130,508.02+1.49
12Undrilled Stifle Consulting126,488.09+1.23▲ 2
13Spindle Stoneware Partnership126,246.60+0.56▼ 1
14Womanlike Capitol Investing125,300.00+0.10▼ 1
15Nibble Padding Investing123,765.33+1.28
16SI:REDUX Market   MARKET 121,962.65+1.13
17Spider Caddie Partnership121,626.40+1.65▲ 2
18Pregame Buffing International120,360.55+1.17▲ 2
19Equipment Bobtail Consulting120,268.62+0.02▼ 2
20Holy Breadgetters119,671.69-0.11▼ 2
21Apache Numeral International118,133.46+0.01
22Magical Unframed Associates117,713.54+0.46
23QKA-SF11117,520.81+0.61
24Boastful Unbitten Incorporated116,741.16+0.68
25Lobby Investments114,845.73+0.14
26Uncurious Padlock Incorporated114,735.43+0.36
27Cheddar Hatchery Partnership113,680.34+0.73▲ 1
28Investor74113,482.91+0.36▼ 1
29IWCRos112,642.21+1.08▲ 1
30Hurled Abdominal Partners111,947.71+0.16▼ 1
31Antelope Headroom Investors110,383.32+0.09
32Overtake Visible Trading109,360.62+0.01
33Eclair Could Investing108,752.680.00
34Massive Encode Managers108,300.02+0.08
35Matrix Vanquish Partnership107,158.61+0.68
36Zookeeper Cannabis Investors106,790.00+1.34
37Squatting Aside Consultants102,180.24+0.09
38Film Duct Managers100,852.02+0.21
39Reboot Reforest Consultants95,504.23-0.09

Support

We need your support to develop and run SI:REDUX, so please consider making a donation below or contact us about sponsorship and advertising opportunities on sponsor@siredux.trade.




Online donations can only be made using a credit card and are processed by Stripe (read their privacy policy) on behalf of Refined Practice KlG, the company that owns and runs SI:REDUX. Refined Practice receives your name and email address, we never have access to your card details.